Fortnite Loyal Shield Back Bling

Loyal Shield
Epic Back Bling
Rated: 3.3/5 (374 votes)

Dependable as always.

STATS
Last appearance 128 days
Average return 114 days
Max. absence 487 days
Total appearances 18

🎒 Loyal Shield is a Epic Fortnite Back Bling . Is Part of the Guan Yu set

📅 The back Bling was added at Fortnite Battle Royale on 20 de November de 2019 — Chapter 1 Season 6 —

🙈 First released in the Fortnite Store on 27 de November de 2020 and the last time it was available was 128 days ago

🛍️ Back Bling Loyal Shield can be purchased from Fortnite Item Shop when listed again

🛍️ Can be obtained by buying the Guan Yu Bundle for 2,000 V-Bucks when it's available once more

🕞 This cosmetic was last updated on

Available in bundles...

Backpack Loyal Shield Styles

DEFAULT backbling Style

DEFAULT

DRAGON backbling Style

DRAGON

Set Guan Yu

The Set Guan Yu contains 4 cosmetic items.

How to Get Loyal Shield Back Bling Fortnite

Loyal Shield belongs to Chapter 1 Season 6. is obtained by buying the Guan Yu Bundle for 2,000 V-Bucks from the daily shop when it returns

Back Bling Loyal Shield Images PNG

Back Bling Loyal Shield Fortnite Icon Image
Fortnite Loyal Shield Back Bling Icon Image

IDBID_133_GuanYu
TypeFortnite Back Blings
RarityEpic
AvailabilityFortnite Item Shop
Chapter1
Season6
V-Bucks Price
Added20 November 2019
Release27 November 2020
Last Seen27 March 2026
Occurrences 18

DateDays Ago
Mar 27, 2026128
Dec 10, 2025235
Jun 18, 2025410
Jan 30, 2025549
Jan 29, 2025550
Sep 26, 2024675
May 25, 2024799
Jan 24, 20231286
Jan 23, 20231287
Jan 22, 20231288
Feb 2, 20221642
Feb 1, 20221643
Jan 31, 20221644
Feb 13, 20211996
Feb 12, 20211997
Feb 11, 20211998
Jan 9, 20212031
Nov 27, 20202074

What do you think about Loyal Shield Fortnite?

No more comments to load