Fortnite The Motherboard Back Bling

The Motherboard
Rare Back Bling
Rated: 3.6/5 (497 votes)

All aboard the Motherboard.

STATS
Last appearance 322 days
Average return 26 days
Max. absence 184 days
Total appearances 9

🎒 The Motherboard is a Rare Fortnite Back Bling . Is Part of the Expandable Systems set

📅 The back Bling was added at Fortnite Battle Royale on 19 de February de 2025 — Chapter 6 —

🙈 First released in the Fortnite Store on 19 de February de 2025 and the last time it was available was 322 days ago

🛍️ Back Bling The Motherboard can be purchased from Fortnite Item Shop when listed again

🕞 This cosmetic was last updated on

Set Expandable Systems

The Set Expandable Systems contains 10 cosmetic items.

How to Get The Motherboard Back Bling Fortnite

The Motherboard belongs to Chapter 6 . It's still unknown how to get the back bling The Motherboard

Back Bling The Motherboard Images PNG

Back Bling The Motherboard Fortnite Icon Image
Fortnite The Motherboard Back Bling Icon Image

IDBackpack_PCB_Bass
TypeFortnite Back Blings
RarityRare
AvailabilityFortnite Item Shop
V-Bucks Price
Added19 February 2025
Release19 February 2025
Last Seen14 September 2025
Occurrences 9

DateDays Ago
Sep 14, 2025322
Mar 14, 2025506
Mar 13, 2025507
Mar 12, 2025508
Mar 11, 2025509
Feb 22, 2025526
Feb 21, 2025527
Feb 20, 2025528
Feb 19, 2025529

What do you think about The Motherboard Fortnite?

No more comments to load