Fortnite Tangerine Terror Pickaxe

Tangerine Terror
Uncommon Pickaxe
Rated: 4.3/5 (248 votes)

A little sweet and a lot sharp.

STATS
Last appearance 727 days
Average return 87 days
Max. absence 892 days
Total appearances 18

⛏ Tangerine Terror is a Uncommon Fortnite Pickaxe . Is Part of the City Center set

📅 The pickaxe was added at Fortnite Battle Royale on 23 de September de 2020 — Chapter 2 Season 4 —

🙈 First released in the Fortnite Store on 2 de October de 2020 and the last time it was available was 727 days ago

🛍️ Pickaxe Tangerine Terror can be purchased from Fortnite Item Shop when listed again

🕞 This cosmetic was last updated on

Pickaxe Tangerine Terror Styles

Tangerine Terror harvesting tool Style

Tangerine Terror

Spring Bloom harvesting tool Style

Spring Bloom

Set City Center

The Set City Center contains 3 cosmetic items.

How to Get Tangerine Terror Pickaxe Fortnite

Tangerine Terror belongs to Chapter 2 Season 4. It's still unknown how to get the axe Tangerine Terror

Axe Tangerine Terror Images PNG

Pickaxe Tangerine Terror Fortnite Featured Image
Pickaxe Tangerine Terror Fortnite Featured Image
Pickaxe Tangerine Terror Fortnite Icon Image
Fortnite Tangerine Terror Pickaxe Icon Image

IDPickaxe_ID_471_StreetFashionGarnetFemale
TypeFortnite Pickaxes
RarityUncommon
AvailabilityFortnite Item Shop
Chapter2
Season4
V-Bucks Price—
Added23 September 2020
Release 2 October 2020
Last Seen25 October 2024
Occurrences 18

DateDays Ago
Oct 25, 2024727
Jul 23, 2024821
Apr 13, 2024922
Oct 29, 20231089
Aug 15, 20231164
Apr 10, 20231291
Apr 9, 20231292
Apr 8, 20231293
Apr 7, 20231294
Apr 6, 20231295
Apr 5, 20231296
Apr 4, 20231297
Apr 3, 20231298
Apr 2, 20231299
Oct 22, 20202191
Oct 4, 20202209
Oct 3, 20202210
Oct 2, 20202211

What do you think about Tangerine Terror Fortnite?

No more comments to load