Fortnite Chloe Frazer Skin

Chloe Frazer
Epic Outfit
Rated: 4.1/5 (166 votes)

Infamous thief for hire. Better watch your back, cowboy.

STATS
Last appearance 1344 days
Average return 11 days
Max. absence 147 days
Total appearances 35

👕 Chloe Frazer is a Epic Fortnite Skin . Is Part of the Uncharted set

📅 The skin was added at Fortnite Battle Royale on 18 de February de 2022 — Chapter 3 Season 1 —

🙈 First released in the Fortnite Store on 18 de February de 2022 and the last time it was available was 1344 days ago

🛍️ Skin Chloe Frazer can be purchased from Fortnite Item Shop when listed again

🛍️ Can be obtained by buying the Uncharted Bundle for 2,500 V-Bucks when it's available once more

🕞 This cosmetic was last updated on

Official Video of Chloe Frazer

Fortnite Chloe Frazer Video

Available in bundles...

Skin Chloe Frazer Styles

Chloe Frazer character Style

Chloe Frazer

Chloe Frazer (No Jacket) character Style

Chloe Frazer (No Jacket)

Chloe Frazer (UNCHARTED: The Lost Legacy) character Style

Chloe Frazer (UNCHARTED: The Lost Legacy)

Set Uncharted

The Set Uncharted contains 7 cosmetic items.

How to Get Chloe Frazer Skin Fortnite

Chloe Frazer belongs to Chapter 3 Season 1. is obtained by buying the Uncharted Bundle for 2,500 V-Bucks from the daily shop when it returns

Fortnite Chloe Frazer Wallpaper

Costume Chloe Frazer Images PNG

Skin Chloe Frazer Fortnite Featured Image
Skin Chloe Frazer Fortnite Featured Image
Skin Chloe Frazer Fortnite Icon Image
Fortnite Chloe Frazer Skin Icon Image

IDCID_A_343_Athena_Commando_F_Rover_KR41G
TypeFortnite Skins
RarityEpic
GenderFemale
AvailabilityFortnite Item Shop
Chapter3
Season1
V-Bucks Price—
TagsMovies, Uncharted
Added18 February 2022
Release18 February 2022
Last Seen17 February 2023
Occurrences 35

DateDays Ago
Feb 17, 20231344
Feb 16, 20231345
Feb 15, 20231346
Feb 14, 20231347
Feb 13, 20231348
Feb 12, 20231349
Jan 20, 20231372
Jan 19, 20231373
Jan 18, 20231374
Nov 23, 20221430
Nov 22, 20221431
Nov 21, 20221432
Nov 20, 20221433
Nov 19, 20221434
Nov 18, 20221435
Nov 17, 20221436
Jun 23, 20221583
Jun 22, 20221584
Jun 21, 20221585
Jun 20, 20221586
Jun 19, 20221587
Mar 3, 20221695
Mar 2, 20221696
Mar 1, 20221697
Feb 28, 20221698
Feb 27, 20221699
Feb 26, 20221700
Feb 25, 20221701
Feb 24, 20221702
Feb 23, 20221703
Feb 22, 20221704
Feb 21, 20221705
Feb 20, 20221706
Feb 19, 20221707
Feb 18, 20221708

What do you think about Chloe Frazer Fortnite?

No more comments to load