Fortnite Naomi Osaka Skin

Naomi Osaka
Icon Series Outfit
Rated: 4.8/5 (18347 votes)

She's here to win.

STATS
Last appearance 1179 days
Average return 18 days
Max. absence 185 days
Total appearances 30

👕 Naomi Osaka is a Icon Series Fortnite Skin from the Icon Series . Is Part of the Naomi Osaka set

📅 The skin was added at Fortnite Battle Royale on 1 de March de 2022 — Chapter 3 Season 1 —

🙈 First released in the Fortnite Store on 4 de March de 2022 and the last time it was available was 1179 days ago

🛍️ Skin Naomi Osaka can be purchased from Fortnite Item Shop when listed again

🛍️ Can be obtained by buying the Naomi Osaka Bundle for 2,700 V-Bucks when it's available once more

☢️ Character Naomi Osaka is reactive. It reacts or evolves when something happens in the game (causing damage, opening chests, ... or conditions such as whether it is day or night)

🕞 This cosmetic was last updated on

Official Video of Naomi Osaka

Available in bundles...

Skin Naomi Osaka Styles

Naomi Osaka character Style

Naomi Osaka

Court Queen character Style

Court Queen

Set Naomi Osaka

The Set Naomi Osaka contains 10 cosmetic items.

How to Get Naomi Osaka Skin Fortnite

Naomi Osaka belongs to Chapter 3 Season 1. is obtained by buying the Naomi Osaka Bundle for 2,700 V-Bucks from the daily shop when it returns

Costume Naomi Osaka Images PNG

Skin Naomi Osaka Fortnite Featured Image
Skin Naomi Osaka Fortnite Featured Image
Skin Naomi Osaka Fortnite Icon Image
Fortnite Naomi Osaka Skin Icon Image

IDCID_A_361_Athena_Commando_F_Thrive
TypeFortnite Skins
RarityIcon Series
GenderFemale
AvailabilityFortnite Item Shop
Chapter3
Season1
V-Bucks Price—
Added 1 March 2022
Release 4 March 2022
Last Seen 3 August 2023
Occurrences 30

DateDays Ago
Aug 3, 20231179
Aug 2, 20231180
Aug 1, 20231181
Jul 31, 20231182
Jul 30, 20231183
Jul 29, 20231184
Jan 25, 20231369
Jan 24, 20231370
Jan 23, 20231371
Jan 22, 20231372
Jan 21, 20231373
Sep 22, 20221494
Sep 21, 20221495
Sep 20, 20221496
Sep 19, 20221497
Sep 18, 20221498
May 25, 20221614
May 24, 20221615
May 23, 20221616
May 22, 20221617
Mar 13, 20221687
Mar 12, 20221688
Mar 11, 20221689
Mar 10, 20221690
Mar 9, 20221691
Mar 8, 20221692
Mar 7, 20221693
Mar 6, 20221694
Mar 5, 20221695
Mar 4, 20221696

What do you think about Naomi Osaka Fortnite?

No more comments to load