Fortnite Wrap Major Skin

Wrap Major
Epic Outfit
Rated: 3.8/5 (243 votes)

Flexing the perfect fit.

STATS
Last appearance 455 days
Average return 42 days
Max. absence 412 days
Total appearances 36

👕 Wrap Major is a Epic Fortnite Skin . Is Part of the Show Your Style set

📅 The skin was added at Fortnite Battle Royale on 20 de July de 2021 — Chapter 2 Season 7 —

🙈 First released in the Fortnite Store on 25 de July de 2021 and the last time it was available was 455 days ago

🛍️ Skin Wrap Major can be purchased from Fortnite Item Shop when listed again

🕞 This cosmetic was last updated on

Set Show Your Style

The Set Show Your Style contains 15 cosmetic items.

How to Get Wrap Major Skin Fortnite

Wrap Major belongs to Chapter 2 Season 7. It's still unknown how to get the costume Wrap Major

Costume Wrap Major Images PNG

Skin Wrap Major Fortnite Featured Image
Skin Wrap Major Fortnite Featured Image
Skin Wrap Major Fortnite Icon Image
Fortnite Wrap Major Skin Icon Image

IDCID_A_151_Athena_Commando_F_Pliant_E
TypeFortnite Skins
RarityEpic
GenderFemale
AvailabilityFortnite Item Shop
Chapter2
Season7
V-Bucks Price—
Added20 July 2021
Release25 July 2021
Last Seen24 July 2025
Occurrences 36

DateDays Ago
Jul 24, 2025455
Jul 23, 2025456
Jun 6, 2024868
Jun 5, 2024869
Jun 4, 2024870
Jun 3, 2024871
Nov 28, 20231059
Sep 10, 20231138
Sep 9, 20231139
Sep 8, 20231140
Jul 30, 20231180
Jul 29, 20231181
Jun 26, 20231214
Jun 25, 20231215
Jun 24, 20231216
May 25, 20231246
May 24, 20231247
Apr 22, 20231279
Apr 21, 20231280
Apr 20, 20231281
Mar 19, 20231313
Feb 4, 20231356
Jan 1, 20231390
Nov 30, 20221422
Aug 27, 20221517
Jul 23, 20221552
Jun 22, 20221583
Apr 12, 20221654
Mar 3, 20221694
Feb 3, 20221722
Dec 23, 20211764
Nov 10, 20211807
Sep 30, 20211848
Aug 30, 20211879
Jul 26, 20211914
Jul 25, 20211915

What do you think about Wrap Major Fortnite?

No more comments to load